[PL/EU] RUSTLand Monthly x3

Last stats reset time: with last server wipe


Players Online

1/200

Server Rank rust-servers.net

125

Server uptime

100%

Entities

Top heli-kills

Mosquito 5

Top Heli Hits

Mosquito 320

Top APC Kills

IVAN PO}{UUUUi 9

Top APC Hits

IVAN PO}{UUUUi 54

Time Played

#NameTime PlayedStatus
1Let me solo here02:04:18:09offline
2Mosquito01:12:36:06offline
3IVAN PO}{UUUUi01:09:52:38offline
4bob.cyc01:00:11:00offline
5MEmoris00:20:52:50online
6трусики красоты.00:11:55:19offline
7Death Defied00:10:05:17offline
8pawulon7800:09:53:30offline
9Antonio00:08:36:41offline
10BaRwNy00:08:34:00offline
11vokalandrij00:07:18:00offline
12s0cliche00:04:50:04offline
13dv2.kornik00:04:35:00offline
14denioo9300:04:30:05offline
15SP.tino00:04:18:02offline
16romario00:04:15:00offline
17Voo00:03:34:56offline
18PIEKARZ00:03:30:00offline
19f.00:03:21:26offline
20WhiteLostPanther00:03:03:30offline
21SEWER00:02:49:37offline
22TanczacyZkulami00:02:20:00offline
23dennisbos46800:02:15:17offline
24Dorato00:02:08:37offline
25ukaszzxd00:02:05:30offline
26Nikolav00:01:15:00offline
27InFlames00:01:02:42offline
28SP.F3ZPCGAMERYT00:00:55:00offline
29gorsia00:00:49:30offline
30pastelraven00:00:47:44offline
31yournightmare00:00:45:49offline
32s4mwise00:00:44:09offline
33Hazer00:00:15:08offline
34amzinus00:00:06:21offline
355 поз няшка00:00:00:30offline
36G00:00:00:00offline
37Richard00:00:00:00offline
38Hexagon00:00:00:00offline
39Вертолёт#magicrust00:00:00:00offline
40Asmadei00:00:00:00offline
41ТЕР.ОБОРОНА Misteryტ00:00:00:00offline
42alexander.veselkov00:00:00:00offline
4366600:00:00:00offline

Top Structures/Items

#NameStructures BuiltStructures DemolishedStructures RepairedStructures UpgradedItems CraftedItems Deployed
1Let me solo here1964287571155811761112
2Mosquito13872585341156670393
3BaRwNy584177701100102
4WhiteLostPanther3931033696223
5Death Defied35938104296676118
6bob.cyc3417115321325321
7IVAN PO}{UUUUi290164012263521003
8трусики красоты.275234369231126
9Antonio243121820974768
10pawulon782082171818754
11vokalandrij206252519925451
12SEWER19383326519371
13dv2.kornik1714168311441
14f.118182113013665
15TanczacyZkulami11615131095850
16s0cliche992010133449
17romario99709615028
18MEmoris9144912617482
19dennisbos4686420309235
20Dorato3650335712
21Nikolav2601386316
22s4mwise2300231519
23Voo170291611719
24SP.tino30067132
25pastelraven102025
26denioo9310007739
27InFlames001092
28ТЕР.ОБОРОНА Misteryტ000000
29666000070
30alexander.veselkov000000
31yournightmare000031
32PIEKARZ006256556
33Richard000031
34Hexagon000066
35ukaszzxd00004711
36amzinus002050
37Вертолёт#magicrust000000
38Hazer0000171
39gorsia0021136
405 поз няшка000000
41SP.F3ZPCGAMERYT0000471
42Asmadei000000
43G000000

Top Collect

#NameResources GatheredBarrels DestroyedDrops Looted
1IVAN PO}{UUUUi21386171867
2Let me solo here2129445688
3Mosquito8318849812
4MEmoris726453992
5bob.cyc4920795475
6BaRwNy322362901
7Voo298583921
8s0cliche2544061141
9pawulon78216170683
10PIEKARZ195054330
11dennisbos4681497841040
12Antonio149262530
13vokalandrij130443130
14WhiteLostPanther105966101
15трусики красоты.9542151
16denioo9389184400
17Death Defied88734510
18romario86742250
19TanczacyZkulami71868160
20ukaszzxd54987300
21f.49941291
22Dorato3932760
23dv2.kornik33849151
24s4mwise28758100
25SP.tino2525151
26SEWER24627160
27Nikolav23637130
28Hexagon937210
29666553200
30gorsia313520
31SP.F3ZPCGAMERYT257761
32Hazer1665190
33Richard159300
34InFlames48040
35pastelraven45000
36amzinus11100
37Вертолёт#magicrust3900
38alexander.veselkov1510
39ТЕР.ОБОРОНА Misteryტ000
405 поз няшка000
41yournightmare000
42G000
43Asmadei000

Top Kill/Death/KDR/SDR

#NamePVP KillsPVE KillsDeathsSuicidesKDRSDRHeadShotsSkullsCrushed
1Mosquito15581311.150.081800
2IVAN PO}{UUUUi586960.560.672110
3трусики красоты.5241470.360.5810
4Let me solo here35526160.120.623980
5Death Defied2111130.180.27190
6MEmoris26337170.050.46420
7PIEKARZ27201000
8Nikolav11111150
9InFlames10111110
10SP.tino17420.250.5300
11Asmadei00000000
12SP.F3ZPCGAMERYT004300.75160
13vokalandrij023200.6760
14Dorato023200.6700
155 поз няшка00110100
16alexander.veselkov00000000
17yournightmare005100.200
18dv2.kornik0310500.500
19Antonio01026400.15270
20romario063100.3300
21dennisbos468011100060
22ТЕР.ОБОРОНА Misteryტ00000000
23bob.cyc046200030
2466600200000
25gorsia005300.600
26G00000000
27SEWER034100.2510
28WhiteLostPanther005300.640
29Richard00000000
30BaRwNy0144100.2500
31Hexagon00000000
32Voo014200.530
33ukaszzxd02000000
34pastelraven00100010
35denioo93012100000
36s0cliche0126400.6770
37f.04000010
38s4mwise00000000
39amzinus004100.2500
40Вертолёт#magicrust00000000
41pawulon7805201300.6530
42Hazer00100000
43TanczacyZkulami013200.6700

Top APC/Heli/Distance

#NameAPC HitsAPC KillsHeli HitsHeli KillsPVE DistancePVP Distance
1Let me solo here1022172146.22m91.43m
2Mosquito2443205236.98m225.19m
3IVAN PO}{UUUUi5491411287.73m57.83m
4bob.cyc0000149.52m0m
5MEmoris0000103.94m42.67m
6трусики красоты.0000122.07m2.39m
7Death Defied000033.74m15.49m
8pawulon78000048.05m0m
9Antonio000038.09m6.24m
10BaRwNy000022.71m0m
11vokalandrij00008.91m0m
12s0cliche000016.01m0m
13dv2.kornik00003.5m0m
14denioo93000059.6m0.06m
15SP.tino000024.48m0.09m
16romario00001.08m0m
17Voo00009.31m0m
18PIEKARZ000026.32m7.04m
19f.000015.14m0m
20WhiteLostPanther00000m0m
21SEWER000020.83m0m
22TanczacyZkulami000015.34m0m
23dennisbos468000022.93m0m
24Dorato00000.08m0m
25ukaszzxd000021.15m0m
26Nikolav000021.57m0.43m
27InFlames00000m10.73m
28SP.F3ZPCGAMERYT00000m0m
29gorsia00000m0m
30pastelraven00000m0m
31yournightmare00000m0m
32s4mwise00000m0m
33Hazer00000m0m
34amzinus00000m0m
355 поз няшка00000m0m
36G00000m0m
37Richard00000m0m
38Hexagon00000m0m
39Вертолёт#magicrust00000m0m
40Asmadei00000m0m
41ТЕР.ОБОРОНА Misteryტ00000m0m
42alexander.veselkov00000m0m
4366600000m0m

Top Ammo

#NameArrows FiredBullets FiredExplosives ThrownRockets LaunchedWeapon Traps Destroyed
1Let me solo here27552518901
2Mosquito40293776320
3IVAN PO}{UUUUi0349076790
4bob.cyc0360000
5MEmoris01315000
6трусики красоты.44969500
7Death Defied4275828104
8pawulon782021400
9Antonio0229454288
10BaRwNy12104800
11vokalandrij393100
12s0cliche30601000
13dv2.kornik323100
14denioo93120441700
15SP.tino342461760
16romario467000
17Voo5856000
18PIEKARZ1222000
19f.548000
20WhiteLostPanther030000
21SEWER260000
22TanczacyZkulami60000
23dennisbos46816126000
24Dorato250000
25ukaszzxd140000
26Nikolav68000
27InFlames80000
28SP.F3ZPCGAMERYT091000
29gorsia50000
30pastelraven11701300
31yournightmare0342022
32s4mwise00000
33Hazer00000
34amzinus00000
355 поз няшка00000
36G00000
37Richard00000
38Hexagon00000
39Вертолёт#magicrust00000
40Asmadei00000
41ТЕР.ОБОРОНА Misteryტ00000
42alexander.veselkov00000
4366600000